gumy.

Honda GL

from 2,220,000 ₽

29 listings found

Model overview

What the Honda GL listings actually offer: model years, prices, engines and body styles. Every figure is aggregated from live stock — nothing invented.

Model years
2022–2026
Price from
2,220,000 ₽
Median
4,410,000 ₽
Price to
5,300,000 ₽
Engines
1.8 L
Power
126 hp
Body styles
Туринг, Cruiser

Want the turnkey price of Honda GL for your city?

Calculate turnkey price

FAQ

How much to import Honda GL turnkey?
Honda GL prices start from 2,220,000 ₽, and we found 29 listings right now. Calculate the exact turnkey price for your city in the calculator on the modification page.
What versions of Honda GL are available?
Listings include: 1.8 L · 126 hp · Туринг, Cruiser.
Where is Honda GL imported from?
Honda GL is currently shipped from: Poland, Russia.

More Honda models